COMPETITORS WITH ALLOCATED GPS UNITS
Saturday June 1 (long distance):
M21 (H21E):
1 | TUR8303 | Dlabaja Tomáš | cz01 |
2 | ZBM9302 | Brlica Pavel | cz02 |
3 | ZBM9300 | Chloupek Adam | cz04 |
4 | ZBM9801 | Hirš Otakar | cz05 |
5 | SJC8102 | Mrázek Jan | cz06 |
6 | KAM9602 | Glonek Jakub | cz07 |
7 | TZL8808 | Zbranek Roman | cz08 |
8 | LPM9502 | Valeš Jiří | cz09 |
9 | PHK9800 | Bendák Jan | cz10 |
10 | SSU9303 | Schuster Marek | cz11 |
11 | PHK9805 | Vandas Daniel | cz12 |
12 | LPU9005 | Nožka Radek | cz13 |
13 | PGP9702 | Navrátil Šimon | cz14 |
14 | LPU9036 | Kamenický Matěj | cz15 |
15 | TBM9437 | Horvát Petr | cz16 |
16 | LPU9113 | Procházka David | cz19 |
17 | KAM9601 | Kettner Vojtěch | cz20 |
18 | SSU8802 | Poklop Martin | cz21 |
19 | TUR9003 | Dragowski Kuba | cz22 |
20 | PGP8407 | Procházka Jan | cz23 |
21 | LCE9801 | Sýkora Vojtěch | cz25 |
22 | LPU9307 | Kubelka Tomáš | cz26 |
23 | PHK9101 | Kubát Pavel | cz27 |
24 | ZBM8919 | Hájek Daniel | cz28 |
25 | PHK9200 | Petržela Jan | cz29 |
26 | ZBM9005 | Nykodým Miloš | cz31 |
27 | PGP8409 | Šedivý Jan | cz32 |
28 | SSU8841 | Král Vojtěch | cz34 |
W21 (D21E):
1 | ZBM8350 | Hiklová Natalia | cz35 |
2 | PHK9255 | Novotná Tereza | cz36 |
3 | KAM8851 | Doležalová Monika | cz37 |
4 | LPM9650 | Šiková Barbora | cz38 |
5 | CTB8151 | Gregorová Kamila | cz41 |
6 | KAM9852 | Čechová Tereza | cz42 |
7 | KAM9354 | Aschermannová Petra | cz43 |
8 | ZBM9757 | Odehnalová Tereza | cz44 |
9 | TBM7952 | Kozáková Zdenka | cz45 |
10 | ZBM9651 | Hiršová Gabriela | cz46 |
11 | SHK9251 | Teplá Karolína | cz47 |
12 | LPU8357 | Zvěřinová Martina | cz48 |
13 | ZBM8966 | Kabáthová Eva | cz49 |
14 | LPM9651 | Šiková Karolína | cz50 |
15 | SSU9651 | Štičková Anna | cz51 |
16 | ZBM9153 | Indráková Adélka | cz52 |
17 | PHK9150 | Kosová Denisa | cz53 |
18 | LCE9353 | Horčičková Vendula | cz54 |
H20A:
1 | PHK9901 | Kavalír Jáchym | cz55 |
2 | VSP0007 | Bořánek Michal | cz56 |
3 | LPU0008 | Rusin Jan | cz57 |
4 | LPU0010 | Volák Ondřej | cz58 |
5 | TUR9901 | Karatsiolis Kryštof | cz59 |
6 | LPU9902 | Fencl Jonáš | cz60 |
7 | LPU0002 | Roudný Martin | cz61 |
8 | CHC9901 | Křivda Tomáš | cz62 |
9 | ZBM9901 | Hlaváč Ondřej | cz63 |
10 | TUR9904 | Thoř Tomáš | cz64 |
11 | TBM9919 | Horčička Vít | c77 |
D20A:
1 | PGP9954 | Sieglová Eliška | cz65 |
2 | BBM0050 | Opálková Martina | cz66 |
3 | LPU9958 | Kopecká Anna | cz67 |
4 | ZBM9951 | Firešová Markéta | cz68 |
5 | SHK0051 | Thýnová Nikola | cz69 |
6 | TUR9952 | Thořová Markéta | cz70 |
7 | OSN0050 | Nechanická Klára | cz71 |
8 | TUR9999 | Sokolářová Šárka | cz72 |
9 | LPU0057 | Peterová Jana | cz73 |
10 | TBM0050 | Špringlová Kamila | cz74 |
11 | SSU9953 | Janošíkova Tereza | cz75 |
12 | TBM0058 | Grycová Kateřina | cz76 |
Sunday June 2 (middle distance):
M21 (H21E):
1 | TUR8303 | Dlabaja Tomáš | cz01 |
2 | ZBM9801 | Hirš Otakar | cz02 |
3 | KAM9602 | Glonek Jakub | cz04 |
4 | ZBM9302 | Brlica Pavel | cz05 |
5 | SJC8102 | Mrázek Jan | cz06 |
6 | ZBM9300 | Chloupek Adam | cz07 |
7 | LPM9502 | Valeš Jiří | cz08 |
8 | PHK9800 | Bendák Jan | cz09 |
9 | KAM9601 | Kettner Vojtěch | cz10 |
10 | TZL8808 | Zbranek Roman | cz11 |
11 | LPU9113 | Procházka David | cz12 |
12 | PHK9805 | Vandas Daniel | cz13 |
13 | SSU9303 | Schuster Marek | cz14 |
14 | TBM9437 | Horvát Petr | cz15 |
15 | LPU9036 | Kamenický Matěj | cz16 |
16 | PGP9702 | Navrátil Šimon | cz19 |
17 | LPU9005 | Nožka Radek | cz20 |
18 | SSU8802 | Poklop Martin | cz21 |
19 | TUR9003 | Dragowski Kuba | cz22 |
20 | PGP8407 | Procházka Jan | cz23 |
21 | PHK9200 | Petržela Jan | cz25 |
22 | PGP8409 | Šedivý Jan | cz26 |
23 | LPU9307 | Kubelka Tomáš | cz27 |
24 | PHK9101 | Kubát Pavel | cz28 |
25 | ZBM8919 | Hájek Daniel | cz29 |
26 | LCE9801 | Sýkora Vojtěch | cz31 |
27 | ZBM9005 | Nykodým Miloš | cz32 |
28 | SSU8841 | Král Vojtěch | cz34 |
W21 (D21E):
1 | KAM8851 | Doležalová Monika | cz35 |
2 | ZBM8350 | Hiklová Natalia | cz36 |
3 | LPM9650 | Šiková Barbora | cz37 |
4 | ZBM9757 | Odehnalová Tereza | cz38 |
5 | SHK8150 | Jedličková Zuzana | cz41 |
6 | KAM9852 | Čechová Tereza | cz42 |
7 | CTB8151 | Gregorová Kamila | cz43 |
8 | KAM9354 | Aschermannová Petra | cz44 |
9 | ZBM9651 | Hiršová Gabriela | cz45 |
10 | SHK9251 | Teplá Karolína | cz46 |
11 | LPU9351 | Knapová Lenka | cz47 |
12 | SHK9051 | Mechlová Lenka | cz48 |
13 | LPU8357 | Zvěřinová Martina | cz49 |
14 | LPM9651 | Šiková Karolína | cz50 |
15 | LCE9353 | Horčičková Vendula | cz51 |
16 | ZBM9153 | Indráková Adéla | cz52 |
17 | SSU9651 | Štičková Anna | cz53 |
18 | PHK9150 | Kosová Denisa | cz54 |
19 | ZBM8966 | Kabáthová Eva | cz55 |
H20A:
1 | LPU9902 | Fencl Jonáš | cz56 |
2 | CHC9901 | Křivda Tomáš | cz57 |
3 | TUR9904 | Thoř Tomáš | cz58 |
4 | LPU0008 | Rusin Jan | cz59 |
5 | LPU0010 | Volák Ondřej | cz60 |
6 | VSP0007 | Bořánek Michal | cz61 |
7 | TUR9901 | Karatsiolis Kryštof | cz62 |
8 | LPU0002 | Roudný Martin | cz63 |
9 | PHK9901 | Kavalír Jáchym | cz64 |
10 | ZBM9901 | Hlaváč Ondřej | cz65 |
11 | TBM9919 | Horčička Vít | cz79 |
D20A:
1 | LPU0057 | Peterová Jana | cz66 |
2 | LPU9958 | Kopecká Anna | cz67 |
3 | SHK0051 | Thýnová Nikola | cz68 |
4 | TBM0058 | Grycová Kateřina | cz69 |
5 | SSU9953 | Janošíkova Tereza | cz70 |
6 | TBM0050 | Špringlová Kamila | cz71 |
7 | TUR9999 | Sokolářová Šárka | cz72 |
8 | ZBM9951 | Firešová Markéta | cz73 |
9 | TUR9952 | Thořová Markéta | cz74 |
10 | OSN0050 | Nechanická Klára | cz75 |
11 | PGP9954 | Sieglová Eliška | cz76 |
12 | BBM0050 | Opálková Martina | cz77 |
Vests for GPS units (competitors can also run with their own vests) and GPS units will be picked up on the edge of the assembly field on the way to the start. The GPS tracks of both races will be available Sunday 14:00